From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
German rower
Jan Fischer is a German
lightweight rower. He won a gold medal at the
1989 World Rowing Championships in
Bled with the lightweight men's
quad scull.
[1]
References
|
---|
-
1989:
(
Peter Uhrig,
Jan Fischer,
Björn Gehlsen,
Thomas Melges)
-
1990:
(
Francesco Esposito,
Massimo Lana,
Paolo Pittino,
Massimo Guglielmi)
-
1991:
(
Simon Burgess,
Gary Lynagh,
Bruce Hick,
Stephen Hawkins)
-
1992:
(
Michelangelo Crispi,
Francesco Esposito,
Massimo Lana,
Massimo Guglielmi)
-
1993:
(
Gernot Faderbauer,
Walter Rantasa,
Christoph Schmölzer,
Wolfgang Sigl)
-
1994:
(
Gernot Faderbauer,
Walter Rantasa,
Christoph Schmölzer,
Wolfgang Sigl)
-
1995:
(
Gernot Faderbauer,
Walter Rantasa,
Christoph Schmölzer,
Wolfgang Sigl)
-
1996:
(
Lorenzo Bertini,
Paolo Pittino,
Franco Sancassani,
Massimo Guglielmi)
-
1997:
(
Stefano Basalini,
Paolo Pittino,
Franco Sancassani,
Massimo Guglielmi)
-
1998:
(
Lorenzo Bertini,
Elia Luini,
Paolo Pittino,
Franco Sancassani)
-
1999:
(
Simone Forlani,
Daniele Gilardoni,
Franco Sancassani,
Mauro Baccelli)
-
2000:
(
Hitoshi Hase,
Takehiro Kubo,
Kazuaki Mimoto,
Daisaku Takeda)
-
2001:
(
Daniele Gilardoni,
Luca Moncada,
Mauro Baccelli,
Filippo Mannucci)
-
2002:
(
Emanuele Federici,
Daniele Gilardoni,
Luca Moncada,
Filippo Mannucci)
-
2003:
(
Emanuele Federici,
Daniele Gilardoni,
Luca Moncada,
Filippo Mannucci)
-
2004:
(
Franco Sancassani,
Alessandro Lodigiani,
Daniele Gilardoni,
Marcello Miani)
-
2005:
(
Gardino Pellolio,
Daniele Gilardoni,
Luca Moncada,
Filippo Mannucci)
-
2006:
(
Gardino Pellolio,
Daniele Gilardoni,
Luca Moncada,
Daniele Danesin)
-
2007:
(
Leonardo Pettinari,
Daniele Gilardoni,
Luca Moncada,
Daniele Danesin)
-
2008:
(
Franco Sancassani,
Daniele Gilardoni,
Stefano Basalini,
Daniele Danesin)
-
2009:
(
Franco Sancassani,
Daniele Gilardoni,
Lorenzo Bertini,
Stefano Basalini)
-
2010:
(
Jonathan Koch,
Lars Wichert,
Linus Lichtschlag,
Lars Hartig)
-
2011:
(
Francesco Rigon,
Daniele Gilardoni,
Franco Sancassani,
Stefano Basalini)
-
2012:
(
Adam Sobczak,
Mariusz Stańczuk,
Artur Mikołajczewski,
Miłosz Jankowski)
-
2013:
(
Georgios Konsolas,
Spyridon Giannaros,
Panagiotis Magdanis,
Eleftherios Konsolas)
-
2014:
(
Georgios Konsolas,
Spyridon Giannaros,
Panagiotis Magdanis,
Eleftherios Konsolas)
-
2015:
(
Maxime Demontfaucon,
Damien Piqueras,
Pierre Houin,
Morgan Maunoir)
-
2016:
(
Patrik Stöcker,
Florian Roller,
Johannes Ursprung,
Cedric Kulbach)
-
2017:
(
François Teroin,
Damien Piqueras,
Maxime Demontfaucon,
Stany Delayre)
-
2018:
(
Joachim Agne,
Max Röger,
Florian Roller,
Moritz Moos)
-
2019:
(
Zhang Zhiyuan,
Chen Sensen,
Lü Fanpu,
Zeng Tao)
-
2022:
(
Antonio Vicino,
Alessandro Benzoni,
Niels Torre,
Patrick Rocek)
-
2023:
(
Luca Borgonovo,
Nicolò Demiliani,
Pietro Ruta,
Matteo Tonelli)
|