Category:Universiade medalists in athletics (track and field)
Subcategories
This category has the following 2 subcategories, out of 3 total.
(previous page) (next page)(previous page) (next page)
Pages in category "Universiade medalists in athletics (track and field)"
The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 2,510 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.
(previous page) (next page)E
- Elisabeth Eberl
- Anneri Ebersohn
- Neele Eckhardt
- Rosey Edeh
- Tyrone Edgar
- Clancy Edwards
- Torri Edwards
- Daniel Effiong
- Innocent Egbunike
- Klaus Ehl
- Clare Eichner
- Brenda Eisler
- Sylwia Ejdys
- Tommy Ekblom
- Oksana Ekk
- Udeme Ekpeyong
- Yevgeniy Ektov
- Jenny Elbe
- Alexis Elizalde
- Saffet Elkatmış
- Malindi Elmore
- Robert Emmiyan
- Paul Emordi
- Heinfried Engel
- Jessica Ennis-Hill
- Cyprian Enweani
- Christophe Épalle
- Stevimir Ercegovac
- Obinna Eregbu
- Masashi Eriguchi
- Laine Erik
- Sandra Eriksson
- Türkan Erişmiş
- Sari Essayah
- Marvin Essor
- Pedro Antonio Esteso
- Valentyna Evert
- Sabine Everts
- Nelson Évora
- Maryse Éwanjé-Épée
- Monique Éwanjé-Épée
F
- Paweł Fajdek
- Fatou Bintou Fall
- Moussa Fall
- Giovanni Faloci
- Anthony Famiglietti
- Pietro Farina (athlete)
- Stuart Farquhar
- Tosi Fasinro
- Nadir El Fassi
- Marco Fassinotti
- Oleg Fatun
- Alessio Faustini
- Franco Fava
- Mame Fatou Faye
- Gulshat Fazlitdinova
- Andrey Fedoriv
- Sergey Fedotov
- Susana Feitor
- Igor Feld
- Petra Felke
- Hans-Jürgen Felsen
- Feng Yun (hurdler)
- Nuno Fernandes
- Hans-Peter Ferner
- Antônio Ferreira (hurdler)
- Diogo Ferreira (athlete)
- Barbara Ferrell
- Yekaterina Fesenko
- Franca Fiacconi
- Annerose Fiedler
- Enrique Figuerola
- Urszula Figwer
- Galina Filatova
- Neja Filipič
- Konstantinos Filippidis
- Mason Finley
- Michelle Finn-Burrell
- Joanna Fiodorow
- Alin Firfirică
- Tatyana Firova
- Jeroen Fischer
- Sabine Fischer (runner)
- Jan Fitschen
- Benita Fitzgerald-Brown
- Ken Flax
- Mike Fleet
- Jane Flemming
- Helena Fliśnik
- Ilie Floroiu
- Đurđa Fočić
- Ayomide Folorunso
- Viktoriya Fomenko
- Shashalee Forbes
- Agata Forkasiewicz
- Karen Forkel
- Nicole Forrester
- Diego Fortuna
- Nereo Fossati
- Charles Foster (hurdler)
- Louis Fouché (javelin thrower)
- Lehann Fourie
- Michael Franks (athlete)
- Mario Fraschini
- Jane Frederick
- Stephan Freigang
- Charles Friedek
- Ariane Friedrich
- Roberto Frinolli
- Jan Friš
- Bob Frith
- Steve Fritz
- Vladislav Frolov
- Masumi Fuchise
- Héctor Dairo Fuentes
- Hauke Fuhlbrügge
- Inge Fuhrmann
- Yoshiko Fujinaga
- Masakazu Fujiwara
- Hiroki Fuwa
- Aleksey Fyodorov (triple jumper)
G
- Monika Gachevska
- Kristina Gadschiew
- Andrei Gag
- Chryste Gaines
- Lech Gajdziński
- Jean Galfione
- Lyudmila Galkina
- Wolfram Gambke
- Gao Hongmiao
- Gao Shuying
- Anier García
- Carlos García (runner)
- Iván García (sprinter)
- Javier García (pole vaulter)
- Roberto García (runner)
- France Gareau
- Gable Garenamotse
- Radion Gataullin
- Willie Gault
- Adelina Gavrilă
- Valentin Gavrilov
- Aleksandra Gaworska
- Luiza Gega
- Elroy Gelant
- Zenéy Geldenhuys
- Giuseppe Gentile
- Kostas Georgakopoulos
- Emma George
- Zlatka Georgieva
- Nikolaos Georgopoulos
- Thomas Gerding
- Kim Gevaert
- Omar Ahmed El Ghazaly
- Bianca Ghelber
- Alina Gherasim
- Viorica Ghican
- Gheorghe Ghipu
- Alberto Giacchetto
- Ito Giani
- Salvatore Giannone
- Mireille Gigandet-Donders
- Koen Gijsbers
- Glenroy Gilbert
- Wardell Gilbreath
- Irena Gillarová
- Andrea Giocondi
- Rossella Giordano
- David Giralt
- Randy Givens
- Żaneta Glanc
- Harvey Glance
- Adrijus Glebauskas
- Antje Gleichfeld
- Traugott Glöckler
- Julian Goater
- Beverley Goddard
- Marlies Göhr
- Boris Goins
- Svetlana Golendova
- Yelena Golesheva
- Julian Golley
- Taryn Gollshewsky
- Lyudmila Golomazova
- Naide Gomes
- Iñaki Gómez
- José Gómez (runner)
- Waldemar Gondek
- Emeterio González
- Misleydis González
- Marquise Goodwin
- Yelena Gorchakova
- Nicole Goullieux
- François Gourmet
- Uwe Grabe
- Sam Graddy
- Gerard Gramse
- Benjamin Grant
- Nicoleta Grasu
- Martin Grau