From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Use dmy dates
Subtotals
May 201397
June 2013345
July 20131,755
August 20132,855
September 20135,963
October 20135,405
November 20133,015
December 20132,298
January 20146,483
February 20145,042
March 20145,354
April 20145,644
May 20146,714
June 20145,183
July 20145,659
August 201412,722
September 201410,122
October 20144,457
November 20143,493
December 20144,284
January 20155,647
February 20155,466
March 20157,516
April 20155,427
May 20157,436
June 20157,014
July 20158,387
August 20158,308
September 201512,348
October 20158,148
November 20159,966
December 20157,640
January 20167,797
February 20166,592
March 20168,056
April 20167,209
May 20168,395
June 20167,480
July 20168,391
August 20167,994
September 20167,642
October 20167,477
November 20167,261
December 20168,928
January 20179,928
February 20177,447
March 201710,291
April 201711,051
May 20176,645
June 201712,617
July 20178,105
August 20177,317
September 20177,472
October 20178,997
November 20177,531
December 20178,199
January 201811,556
February 201810,948
March 201811,848
April 201814,153
May 201811,352
June 201811,506
July 20189,533
August 20188,300
September 20186,939
October 20188,712
November 20188,031
December 20188,859
January 20199,796
February 20196,497
March 20197,427
April 20196,809
May 20197,233
June 20198,159
July 201933,036
August 201923,970
September 201923,063
October 201932,715
November 201927,110
December 201910,824
January 202017,438
February 202017,984
March 202024,794
April 202021,116
May 202019,043
June 202021,977
July 202018,366
August 202019,098
September 202018,260
October 202017,790
November 202014,456
December 202016,942
January 202118,564
February 202117,140
March 202116,131
April 202112,216
May 202112,561
June 202113,578
July 202116,489
August 202122,136
September 202118,479
October 202113,059
November 202112,571
December 202115,508
January 202213,653
February 202211,366
March 20229,444
April 2022223,295
May 202210,747
June 20229,746
July 202214,245
August 202212,575
September 202211,337
October 20229,652
November 202211,691
December 202211,738
January 202312,463
February 202311,512
March 202311,737
April 202311,620
May 202311,116
June 202312,535
July 202311,126
August 202334,725
September 202311,744
October 202314,810
November 20239,057
December 202323,529
January 202427,828
February 20248,437
Undated articles0
All articles
1,684,815

Wikipedia articles (tagged in this month) that use dd mm yyyy date formats, whether by application of the first main contributor rule or by virtue of close national ties to the subject belong in this category. Use {{ Use dmy dates}} to add an article to this category. See MOS:DATE.

This system of tagging or categorisation is used as a status monitor of all articles that use dd mm yyyy date formats, and not as a clean up.

Pages in category "Use dmy dates from April 2019"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 6,809 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) ( next page)

0–9

(previous page) ( next page)