From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
January 20071
February 20071,262
March 2007457
April 2007537
May 2007499
June 2007667
July 2007579
August 2007622
September 2007573
October 2007655
November 2007631
December 2007721
January 2008826
February 2008729
March 2008901
April 2008796
May 2008818
June 2008819
July 2008925
August 2008862
September 2008854
October 2008911
November 2008874
December 2008979
January 20091,055
February 2009733
March 20091,264
April 20091,112
May 20091,086
June 20091,132
July 20091,196
August 20091,153
September 20091,189
October 20091,143
November 20091,143
December 20091,026
January 20101,542
February 20101,206
March 2010877
April 20101,790
May 20101,486
June 2010985
July 20101,602
August 20101,291
September 20101,407
October 20103,772
November 20101,611
December 20101,479
January 20111,645
February 20111,420
March 20111,498
April 20111,444
May 20111,483
June 20111,521
July 20111,509
August 20111,670
September 20111,792
October 20111,518
November 20111,581
December 20111,566
January 20121,753
February 20121,545
March 20121,656
April 20121,711
May 20121,701
June 20121,586
July 20121,739
August 20121,865
September 20121,630
October 20121,632
November 20121,690
December 20121,717
January 20131,890
February 20131,670
March 20131,746
April 20131,795
May 20131,742
June 20131,769
July 20131,648
August 20131,777
September 20131,556
October 20131,797
November 20131,704
December 20131,650
January 20141,917
February 20141,707
March 20141,814
April 20141,775
May 20141,841
June 20141,639
July 20141,731
August 20141,720
September 20141,822
October 20141,782
November 20141,778
December 20141,808
January 20151,882
February 20151,922
March 20152,075
April 20152,082
May 20152,097
June 20152,175
July 20152,214
August 20152,242
September 20152,099
October 20152,433
November 20152,012
December 20152,174
January 20162,406
February 20162,194
March 20162,204
April 20162,210
May 20162,252
June 20161,993
July 20162,002
August 20162,231
September 20162,282
October 20162,123
November 20162,373
December 20162,546
January 20172,693
February 20172,273
March 20172,456
April 20172,490
May 20172,608
June 20172,462
July 20172,441
August 20172,494
September 20172,361
October 20172,824
November 20172,398
December 20172,839
January 20182,921
February 20182,801
March 20182,635
April 20182,979
May 20182,949
June 20182,954
July 20182,948
August 20182,951
September 20182,753
October 20182,743
November 20182,579
December 20182,941
January 20193,492
February 20193,292
March 20193,288
April 20192,964
May 20193,105
June 20192,995
July 20193,195
August 20193,485
September 20193,266
October 20193,243
November 20193,774
December 20193,978
January 20204,400
February 20204,958
March 20204,133
April 20205,034
May 20205,920
June 20206,401
July 20205,797
August 20205,820
September 20204,914
October 20206,920
November 20205,388
December 20205,566
January 20215,801
February 20214,843
March 20215,766
April 20215,084
May 20215,871
June 20215,254
July 20215,630
August 20215,821
September 20215,413
October 20215,881
November 20215,908
December 20215,958
January 20225,692
February 20225,193
March 20226,016
April 20225,463
May 20226,071
June 20226,489
July 20226,848
August 20228,069
September 20226,183
October 20227,323
November 20226,676
December 20226,789
January 20237,795
February 20236,055
March 20237,418
April 20237,242
May 20237,952
June 20237,236
July 20237,774
August 20237,639
September 20237,198
October 20237,351
November 20238,504
December 20238,788
January 20248,961
February 20249,043
March 20249,245
April 20248,443
May 202423,947
Undated articles9
647,414

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from August 2022 (2022-08) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{ Citation needed|date=August 2022}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from August 2022"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 8,069 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) ( next page)

0–9

(previous page) ( next page)