From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 20071,249
March 2007451
April 2007527
May 2007494
June 2007659
July 2007575
August 2007620
September 2007568
October 2007653
November 2007626
December 2007712
January 2008819
February 2008722
March 2008895
April 2008787
May 2008809
June 2008818
July 2008916
August 2008857
September 2008848
October 2008903
November 2008862
December 2008970
January 20091,046
February 2009729
March 20091,249
April 20091,108
May 20091,075
June 20091,114
July 20091,188
August 20091,147
September 20091,185
October 20091,137
November 20091,131
December 20091,020
January 20101,529
February 20101,185
March 2010865
April 20101,778
May 20101,471
June 2010980
July 20101,594
August 20101,287
September 20101,397
October 20103,760
November 20101,598
December 20101,471
January 20111,631
February 20111,410
March 20111,486
April 20111,437
May 20111,462
June 20111,511
July 20111,502
August 20111,658
September 20111,776
October 20111,506
November 20111,570
December 20111,557
January 20121,744
February 20121,536
March 20121,644
April 20121,698
May 20121,683
June 20121,570
July 20121,725
August 20121,852
September 20121,613
October 20121,620
November 20121,678
December 20121,704
January 20131,874
February 20131,656
March 20131,732
April 20131,784
May 20131,720
June 20131,757
July 20131,637
August 20131,760
September 20131,543
October 20131,783
November 20131,683
December 20131,641
January 20141,906
February 20141,694
March 20141,805
April 20141,752
May 20141,828
June 20141,623
July 20141,715
August 20141,705
September 20141,810
October 20141,766
November 20141,772
December 20141,787
January 20151,864
February 20151,906
March 20152,058
April 20152,070
May 20152,079
June 20152,159
July 20152,196
August 20152,220
September 20152,071
October 20152,412
November 20152,000
December 20152,155
January 20162,389
February 20162,176
March 20162,185
April 20162,178
May 20162,235
June 20161,976
July 20161,981
August 20162,212
September 20162,268
October 20162,098
November 20162,350
December 20162,515
January 20172,674
February 20172,256
March 20172,431
April 20172,472
May 20172,589
June 20172,441
July 20172,423
August 20172,472
September 20172,332
October 20172,791
November 20172,377
December 20172,806
January 20182,899
February 20182,787
March 20182,607
April 20182,950
May 20182,927
June 20182,931
July 20182,913
August 20182,917
September 20182,727
October 20182,709
November 20182,545
December 20182,904
January 20193,461
February 20193,263
March 20193,254
April 20192,937
May 20193,053
June 20192,958
July 20193,154
August 20193,452
September 20193,238
October 20193,207
November 20193,735
December 20193,944
January 20204,341
February 20204,918
March 20204,096
April 20204,962
May 20205,850
June 20206,350
July 20205,750
August 20205,761
September 20204,871
October 20206,865
November 20205,327
December 20205,499
January 20215,749
February 20214,799
March 20215,716
April 20215,039
May 20215,818
June 20215,175
July 20215,551
August 20215,760
September 20215,352
October 20215,799
November 20215,835
December 20215,871
January 20225,611
February 20225,122
March 20225,949
April 20225,379
May 20225,989
June 20226,404
July 20226,752
August 20227,933
September 20226,111
October 20227,205
November 20226,581
December 20226,708
January 20237,682
February 20235,958
March 20237,324
April 20237,130
May 20237,848
June 20237,119
July 20237,636
August 20237,526
September 20237,091
October 20237,229
November 20238,352
December 20238,593
January 20248,777
February 20248,872
March 20249,058
April 20248,211
May 202412,360
June 202418,212
Undated articles7
646,762

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from April 2021 (2021-04) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{ Citation needed|date=April 2021}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from April 2021"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 5,039 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) ( next page)

0–9

(previous page) ( next page)