From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with dead external links
Subtotals
February 20095
March 200920
April 200949
May 200935
June 200920
July 200928
August 200943
September 200928
October 200950
November 200929
December 200930
January 201035
February 201047
March 201062
April 201073
May 201094
June 2010183
July 2010106
August 2010361
September 20101,724
October 20108,966
November 2010631
December 2010162
January 2011120
February 2011123
March 2011129
April 2011130
May 2011129
June 2011113
July 2011154
August 2011142
September 2011261
October 2011242
November 2011147
December 2011195
January 2012303
February 2012242
March 2012217
April 2012537
May 2012201
June 2012191
July 2012216
August 2012250
September 2012160
October 2012209
November 2012372
December 2012145
January 2013185
February 2013125
March 2013148
April 2013164
May 2013150
June 2013142
July 2013216
August 2013205
September 2013239
October 2013259
November 2013181
December 2013160
January 2014157
February 2014179
March 2014155
April 2014212
May 2014183
June 2014175
July 2014146
August 2014182
September 2014106
October 2014116
November 2014127
December 2014160
January 2015149
February 2015153
March 2015206
April 2015150
May 2015201
June 2015168
July 2015167
August 2015175
September 2015145
October 2015200
November 2015141
December 2015205
January 2016267
February 2016201
March 2016331
April 2016285
May 20161,573
June 20163,367
July 20161,998
August 2016296
September 20161,502
October 20166,416
November 20165,603
December 20164,636
January 20172,435
February 2017500
March 2017868
April 20174,134
May 20172,703
June 20175,158
July 20174,318
August 20173,674
September 20174,779
October 20172,938
November 20174,617
December 20179,449
January 20189,317
February 20183,522
March 20185,728
April 20183,569
May 20183,758
June 20183,100
July 20183,723
August 20181,864
September 20184,418
October 20182,148
November 20184,486
December 2018791
January 2019408
February 20192,599
March 2019832
April 20193,580
May 20194,308
June 20192,148
July 20194,403
August 20194,005
September 20192,780
October 20192,364
November 20193,081
December 20194,268
January 20206,135
February 20205,091
March 20203,879
April 20206,317
May 20203,389
June 20202,868
July 20204,118
August 20201,146
September 2020322
October 2020443
November 2020526
December 2020283
January 2021503
February 20211,122
March 2021678
April 20211,708
May 20211,110
June 20213,005
July 20215,325
August 20213,933
September 2021673
October 2021934
November 20211,192
December 20212,225
January 20222,568
February 202211,949
March 20223,388
April 2022524
May 20221,066
June 20222,271
July 20222,864
August 20221,740
September 20222,175
October 20222,424
November 20221,013
December 20221,466
January 20231,772
February 20233,715
March 20233,647
April 20233,299
May 20233,671
June 20233,031
July 20233,017
August 20235,579
September 20237,523
October 20234,790
November 20234,713
December 20234,308
January 20244,519
February 20245,405
March 20244,005
April 20245,029
May 20245,420
Undated articles2
340,907

This category combines all articles that contain dead external links from July 2017. It is a sub category of Category:Articles with dead external links. To add an article to this category add {{ Dead link|date=July 2017}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

Pages in category "Articles with dead external links from July 2017"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 4,318 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) ( next page)

0–9

A

(previous page) ( next page)