From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with dead external links
Subtotals
February 20095
March 200920
April 200949
May 200949
June 200934
July 200941
August 200944
September 200928
October 200950
November 200929
December 200930
January 201035
February 201047
March 201062
April 201074
May 201095
June 2010183
July 2010108
August 2010364
September 20101,730
October 20108,991
November 2010633
December 2010162
January 2011120
February 2011123
March 2011129
April 2011130
May 2011129
June 2011113
July 2011153
August 2011143
September 2011262
October 2011243
November 2011146
December 2011194
January 2012303
February 2012243
March 2012217
April 2012540
May 2012201
June 2012192
July 2012217
August 2012250
September 2012162
October 2012209
November 2012373
December 2012145
January 2013184
February 2013125
March 2013148
April 2013166
May 2013151
June 2013142
July 2013216
August 2013205
September 2013240
October 2013259
November 2013182
December 2013160
January 2014158
February 2014179
March 2014155
April 2014211
May 2014180
June 2014176
July 2014146
August 2014184
September 2014107
October 2014118
November 2014127
December 2014160
January 2015149
February 2015154
March 2015206
April 2015150
May 2015203
June 2015168
July 2015168
August 2015179
September 2015145
October 2015201
November 2015142
December 2015205
January 2016267
February 2016201
March 2016333
April 2016285
May 20161,584
June 20163,379
July 20162,003
August 2016296
September 20161,512
October 20166,440
November 20165,629
December 20164,645
January 20172,440
February 2017503
March 2017872
April 20174,146
May 20172,721
June 20175,178
July 20174,330
August 20173,687
September 20174,794
October 20172,950
November 20174,633
December 20179,493
January 20189,370
February 20183,538
March 20185,760
April 20183,581
May 20183,770
June 20183,108
July 20183,739
August 20181,872
September 20184,430
October 20182,155
November 20184,501
December 2018793
January 2019425
February 20192,608
March 2019836
April 20193,591
May 20194,325
June 20192,157
July 20194,445
August 20194,015
September 20192,794
October 20192,380
November 20193,096
December 20194,290
January 20206,154
February 20205,116
March 20203,903
April 20206,365
May 20203,403
June 20202,877
July 20204,131
August 20201,154
September 2020325
October 2020447
November 2020531
December 2020284
January 2021507
February 20211,127
March 2021679
April 20211,718
May 20211,122
June 20213,019
July 20215,341
August 20213,947
September 2021677
October 2021938
November 20211,195
December 20212,241
January 20222,580
February 202212,047
March 20223,414
April 2022529
May 20221,127
June 20222,401
July 20222,909
August 20221,774
September 20222,206
October 20222,463
November 20221,027
December 20221,485
January 20231,802
February 20233,755
March 20233,698
April 20233,336
May 20233,757
June 20233,081
July 20233,079
August 20235,685
September 20237,646
October 20234,868
November 20234,803
December 20234,377
January 20244,618
February 20245,486
March 20244,082
April 20243,270
Undated articles1
336,356

This category combines all articles that contain dead external links from December 2021. It is a sub category of Category:Articles with dead external links. To add an article to this category add {{ Dead link|date=December 2021}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

Pages in category "Articles with dead external links from December 2021"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 2,241 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) ( next page)

0–9

(previous page) ( next page)