From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles lacking reliable references
Subtotals
January 200756
February 200747
March 200742
April 200760
May 200759
June 2007102
July 2007100
August 2007103
September 2007111
October 2007108
November 200789
December 2007203
January 2008206
February 2008142
March 2008312
April 2008199
May 2008195
June 2008156
July 2008161
August 2008157
September 2008118
October 2008146
November 2008192
December 2008190
January 2009215
February 2009144
March 2009238
April 2009206
May 2009175
June 2009163
July 2009150
August 2009197
September 2009177
October 2009152
November 2009212
December 2009181
January 2010232
February 2010166
March 2010208
April 2010235
May 2010194
June 2010231
July 2010208
August 2010201
September 2010231
October 2010173
November 2010235
December 2010283
January 2011315
February 2011226
March 2011243
April 2011251
May 2011221
June 2011296
July 2011274
August 2011249
September 2011283
October 2011254
November 2011267
December 2011274
January 2012276
February 20122,266
March 2012296
April 2012295
May 2012319
June 2012262
July 2012335
August 2012733
September 2012349
October 2012275
November 2012282
December 2012249
January 2013251
February 2013710
March 2013255
April 2013278
May 2013194
June 2013266
July 2013225
August 2013240
September 2013202
October 2013262
November 2013272
December 2013306
January 2014308
February 2014288
March 2014274
April 2014263
May 2014311
June 2014242
July 2014258
August 2014264
September 2014245
October 2014240
November 2014247
December 2014230
January 2015415
February 2015321
March 2015319
April 2015327
May 2015314
June 2015305
July 2015340
August 2015403
September 2015412
October 2015461
November 2015308
December 2015310
January 2016315
February 2016275
March 2016378
April 2016259
May 2016281
June 2016560
July 2016282
August 2016338
September 2016291
October 2016347
November 2016442
December 2016354
January 2017368
February 2017370
March 2017408
April 2017462
May 2017504
June 2017435
July 2017440
August 2017357
September 2017349
October 2017353
November 2017512
December 2017437
January 2018463
February 2018379
March 2018469
April 2018474
May 2018494
June 2018405
July 2018389
August 2018470
September 2018499
October 2018396
November 2018434
December 2018438
January 2019660
February 2019629
March 2019580
April 2019457
May 2019603
June 2019492
July 2019613
August 2019575
September 2019360
October 2019464
November 2019545
December 2019448
January 2020650
February 2020553
March 2020415
April 2020517
May 2020710
June 2020691
July 2020790
August 2020650
September 2020574
October 2020810
November 2020798
December 2020556
January 2021624
February 2021691
March 2021733
April 2021604
May 2021745
June 2021560
July 2021703
August 2021613
September 2021703
October 2021762
November 2021966
December 2021737
January 2022702
February 2022618
March 2022587
April 2022804
May 2022727
June 2022824
July 2022855
August 2022906
September 2022783
October 2022824
November 2022726
December 2022894
January 2023799
February 2023685
March 2023853
April 20231,191
May 20231,119
June 2023798
July 2023868
August 2023977
September 20231,241
October 20232,060
November 2023999
December 20231,170
January 20241,436
February 2024531
Undated articles0

This category combines all articles lacking reliable references from April 2021 (2021-04) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles lacking reliable references.

Pages in category "Articles lacking reliable references from April 2021"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 604 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) ( next page)
(previous page) ( next page)