From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles containing potentially dated statements
Subtotals
April 20051
June 20056
July 20053
August 20053
September 20057
October 20055
November 20052
December 200510
January 20064
March 20066
April 200613
May 20069
June 20066
July 20065
August 200612
September 200611
October 20067
November 200610
December 200614
January 200722
February 20077
March 200726
April 200715
May 200721
June 200729
July 200717
August 200722
September 200720
October 200741
November 200717
December 200734
January 200828
February 200819
March 200828
April 200827
May 200818
June 200831
July 200824
August 200826
September 200823
October 200828
November 200831
December 200853
January 200948
February 200922
March 200933
April 200922
May 200934
June 2009189
July 200935
August 200936
September 200940
October 2009127
November 200944
December 200972
January 201054
February 201037
March 201049
April 201050
May 2010594
June 201044
July 201058
August 201046
September 201038
October 201060
November 201045
December 201074
January 201172
February 201154
March 201179
April 201153
May 201158
June 201158
July 201162
August 201159
September 201159
October 201167
November 201165
December 2011120
January 201282
February 201257
March 201260
April 201285
May 201271
June 2012122
July 2012113
August 201282
September 201275
October 201269
November 2012109
December 2012119
January 2013134
February 201373
March 201389
April 201378
May 201396
June 201371
July 201383
August 201382
September 2013102
October 201368
November 201388
December 2013155
January 2014136
February 201458
March 2014118
April 2014108
May 201498
June 201495
July 2014133
August 201494
September 201497
October 2014173
November 2014102
December 2014142
January 2015189
February 2015119
March 2015123
April 2015144
May 2015103
June 2015114
July 2015102
August 2015101
September 2015119
October 2015121
November 2015128
December 2015165
January 2016122
February 2016102
March 2016132
April 2016230
May 2016115
June 2016106
July 201692
August 2016106
September 2016105
October 2016107
November 2016104
December 2016210
January 2017139
February 201798
March 2017127
April 2017147
May 201797
June 2017227
July 2017106
August 2017109
September 2017118
October 2017131
November 201787
December 2017193
January 2018163
February 2018102
March 2018168
April 2018160
May 2018139
June 2018146
July 2018122
August 2018111
September 2018170
October 2018150
November 2018129
December 2018184
January 2019193
February 2019140
March 2019202
April 2019747
May 2019720
June 2019474
July 2019220
August 2019312
September 2019300
October 2019269
November 2019150
December 2019290
January 2020322
February 2020238
March 2020268
April 2020238
May 2020216
June 2020432
July 2020279
August 2020235
September 2020253
October 2020241
November 2020578
December 20202,193
January 2021374
February 2021216
March 2021302
April 2021337
May 2021249
June 2021299
July 2021231
August 2021273
September 2021260
October 2021300
November 2021290
December 2021534
January 2022402
February 2022281
March 2022378
April 2022415
May 2022305
June 2022298
July 2022369
August 2022307
September 2022402
October 2022402
November 2022320
December 2022561
January 2023539
February 2023339
March 2023484
April 2023376
May 2023389
June 2023383
July 2023360
August 2023449
September 2023432
October 2023461
November 2023462
December 20231,015
January 2024639
February 2024583
March 2024623
April 2024612
May 2024970
June 2024816
July 2024445
Undated articles0

Articles in this category contain statements that may become dated originating from 2017. These may need to be updated, removed, or put into context as historical. Articles containing older statements are more likely to be dated. This is not a backlog; not all articles in this category will need updating at this point in time.

Use {{ As of}} to mark all individual statements that may become dated, this will automatically add them to the appropriate categories. Wherever possible, use {{ Update after}} to mark exactly when statements will need updating in addition to using {{ As of}}.

See also

Navigation

Pages in category "Articles containing potentially dated statements from 2017"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 2,603 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) ( next page)

A

(previous page) ( next page)